+1(540) 664-6464 jeanne@colonysells.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Communities
    1. Martinsburg
    2. Winchester
    3. Stephens City
    4. Berryville
    5. Front Royal
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    116 Properties
    Map

    116 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1755 N HAYFIELD RD, Winchester, VA 22603
      3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
      1/11 11
      $356,803 $349,900 2.0%

      1755 N HAYFIELD RD, Winchester, VA 22603

      MLS# VAFV2040684

      Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 312 W CECIL ST, Winchester, VA 22601
      3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $506,000 $489,000 3.5%

      312 W CECIL ST, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2010440

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 301 SHAWNEE AVE, Winchester, VA 22601
      4 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt
      1/58 58
      $285,000 $279,000 2.2%

      301 SHAWNEE AVE, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2010306

      Listed by Realty ONE Group Old Towne

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 404 FREMONT CT, Berryville, VA 22611
      4 Beds4 Baths2,824 SqFt
      1/87 87
      $625,000 $629,900 0.8%

      404 FREMONT CT, Berryville, VA 22611

      MLS# VACL2006576

      Listed by ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • LOT 3 GUN CLUB ROAD, Stephenson, VA 22656
      2.61 Acres
      1/10 10
      $123,140 $123,140

      LOT 3 GUN CLUB ROAD, Stephenson, VA 22656

      MLS# VAFV2037430

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 501 JEFFERSON ST, Winchester, VA 22601
      5 Beds3 Baths3,420 SqFt
      1/55 55
      $640,000 $649,000 1.4%

      501 JEFFERSON ST, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2009708

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 218 WALKER FARM DR, Front Royal, VA 22630
      3 Beds2 Baths2,716 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $391,000 $389,900 0.3%

      218 WALKER FARM DR, Front Royal, VA 22630

      MLS# VAWR2012972

      Listed by NextHome Realty Select

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 107 DALE CT, Winchester, VA 22602
      4 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $350,000 $349,900

      107 DALE CT, Winchester, VA 22602

      MLS# VAFV2037592

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 510 S WASHINGTON ST, Winchester, VA 22601
      3 Beds2 Baths2,874 SqFt
      1/116 116
      $537,500 $599,900 10.4%

      510 S WASHINGTON ST, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2009488

      Listed by Century 21 Modern Realty Results

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 854 JANES WAY, High View, WV 26808
      2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $215,000 $215,000

      854 JANES WAY, High View, WV 26808

      MLS# WVHS2007110

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 101 CALICO CT, Winchester, VA 22602
      2 Beds2 Baths1,919 SqFt
      1/65 65
      $435,000 $419,900 3.6%

      101 CALICO CT, Winchester, VA 22602

      MLS# VAFV2036766

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 519 N BRADDOCK ST, Winchester, VA 22601
      4 Beds3 Baths2,262 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $460,000 $459,000 0.2%

      519 N BRADDOCK ST, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2009154

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 112 SCENTED ROSE WAY, Winchester, VA 22602
      4 Beds3 Baths2,712 SqFt
      $609,990 $609,990

      112 SCENTED ROSE WAY, Winchester, VA 22602

      MLS# VAFV2035502

      Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia LLC

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 436 W LEICESTER ST, Winchester, VA 22601
      3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $500,000 $500,000

      436 W LEICESTER ST, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2009234

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1729 HANDLEY AVE, Winchester, VA 22601
      4 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt
      $559,900 $549,900 1.8%

      1729 HANDLEY AVE, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2007568

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 107 E MONMOUTH ST, Winchester, VA 22601
      3 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $324,500 $344,900 5.9%

      107 E MONMOUTH ST, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2007482

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1074 WHITE PINE LN, Capon Bridge, WV 26711
      2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $215,000 $210,000 2.4%

      1074 WHITE PINE LN, Capon Bridge, WV 26711

      MLS# WVHS2006322

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 151 SHERANDO LN, Stephens City, VA 22655
      1 Acres
      1/11 11
      $90,000 $119,900 24.9%

      151 SHERANDO LN, Stephens City, VA 22655

      MLS# VAFV2035690

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 669 DICKS HOLLOW RD, Winchester, VA 22603
      4 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt
      1/53 53
      $475,000 $475,000

      669 DICKS HOLLOW RD, Winchester, VA 22603

      MLS# VAFV2033222

      Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 314 FREDERICKTOWNE DR, Stephens City, VA 22655
      3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $385,000 $385,000

      314 FREDERICKTOWNE DR, Stephens City, VA 22655

      MLS# VAFV2034148

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 101 MORGAN ST, Winchester, VA 22601
      4 Beds3 Baths3,591 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $649,000 $649,000

      101 MORGAN ST, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2007958

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 119 ARTILLERY RD, Winchester, VA 22602
      4 Beds3 Baths2,884 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $500,000 $499,900

      119 ARTILLERY RD, Winchester, VA 22602

      MLS# VAFV2035000

      Listed by Realty ONE Group Capital

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1324 RAMSEUR LN, Winchester, VA 22601
      3 Beds4 Baths2,721 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $429,900 $429,900

      1324 RAMSEUR LN, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2007480

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 320 RUSSELLCROFT RD, Winchester, VA 22601
      3 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $365,000 $369,000 1.1%

      320 RUSSELLCROFT RD, Winchester, VA 22601

      MLS# VAWI2007898

      Listed by Colony Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Communities
        1. Martinsburg
        2. Winchester
        3. Stephens City
        4. Berryville
        5. Front Royal
        Services
        Sell My Home
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Logo - BrokerProud Partner of FGP (White)

    Colony Realty

    Jeanne Mezzatesta Lic# 0225251371

    +1(540) 664-6464 jeanne@colonysells.com

    114 N Cameron St, Winchester, VA, 22601, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.